FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Stool 15554093
nr 1555 4093
STOOL
19th century. Length: 44, 5 cm, width: 39 cm, height: 43 cm, wear, skadad sits.
1800-tal. Längd: 44,5 cm, djup: 39 cm, höjd: 43 cm
Condition: slitage, skadad sits
600
SEK 800
Monday August 14 2023
at 20:38:36
100 kr
700 kr